StaffelHalleTagDatumZeitHeimGast
F-Pok-B1050SA09.09.201718:00TSV WeinsbergTSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-Pok-B1046SO10.09.201716:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Gerabronn-Langenburg
mJD-BL1026SO17.09.201712:00JH Flein-HorkheimTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJC-BL1018SO17.09.201714:45JH Flein-Horkheim 2TSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-BK1003SO17.09.201717:30FSV Bad FriedrichshallTSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJC-BK1046SO24.09.201711:00TSG Schwäbisch HallJSG Hardthausen/Züttlingen
mJB-BL1046SO24.09.201712:30TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Heuchelberg
wJD-BL1029SO24.09.201713:00HSG Lauffen-NeippergTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJD-BL1030SO24.09.201713:00SG HeuchelbergTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJC-BL1046SO24.09.201714:15TSG Schwäbisch HallTV Mosbach
wJE-BK1038SO24.09.201714:30Neuenstadt / Kocher
M-BK1046SO24.09.201716:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Degmarn-Oedheim 2
F-BK1046SO24.09.201718:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Degmarn-Oedheim 2
mJD-BK-11029SA30.09.201713:40TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2TSV Weinsberg 2
wJC-BK27001SA30.09.201714:15TV MosbachTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJD-BK-11029SA30.09.201715:40TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2HA Neckarelz
M-BK1042SA30.09.201716:00HSG Hohenlohe 2TSG Schwäbisch Hall
F-BK27001SA30.09.201716:00TV MosbachTSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJB-BK27001SO01.10.201714:15TV MosbachTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJA-BK1015SO01.10.201716:00TSV CrailsheimHSG Hohenlohe
mJC-BL1046DI03.10.201714:15TSG Schwäbisch HallJSG Tauberfranken 2
mJB-BL1046DI03.10.201716:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Schozach-Bottwartal
M-Pok-B1046DI03.10.201718:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Degmarn-Oedheim
wJC-BK1018SA07.10.201716:00JH Flein-HorkheimTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJE-BL/KL1042SO08.10.201711:00Öhringen
wJE-BK1031SO08.10.201711:00Möckmühl
wJD-BK-11038SO08.10.201711:40HSG Lauffen-Neipperg 2TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
wJB-BK1046SO08.10.201712:30TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Heuchelberg 2
mJD-BK-122045SO08.10.201713:30HSG Lauffen-NeippergTSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
mJB-BL1046SO08.10.201714:15TSG Schwäbisch HallJH Flein-Horkheim 2
wJD-BK-11038SO08.10.201714:20TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2HSG Kochtürn/Stein 2
mJD-BK-122045SO08.10.201715:30TSV CrailsheimTSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
M-BK1046SO08.10.201716:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSV Obrigheim
F-BK1046SO08.10.201718:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Gundelsheim
wJD-BL1008SA14.10.201711:00SG Schozach-BottwartalTSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJB-BK1046SA14.10.201714:30TSG Schwäbisch HallJSG Hardthausen/Züttlingen
M-BK1008SA14.10.201716:00SG Schozach-Bottwartal 2TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJC-BL1046SA14.10.201716:15TSG Schwäbisch HallTSV Crailsheim
F-BK1046SA14.10.201718:00TSG Schwäbisch HallNSU Neckarsulm 3
mJB-BL1059SA14.10.201718:00TSV WillsbachTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJE-BL/KL1008SO15.10.201711:00Beilstein
wJD-BK-11031SO15.10.201712:20TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2SC Züttlingen
mJA-BK1015SO15.10.201716:00TSV CrailsheimTV Mosbach
wJD-BK-11031SO15.10.201713:40TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2HSG Hohenlohe
mJD-BL1046SA21.10.201713:00TSG Schwäbisch HallTSV Willsbach
wJB-BK26008SA21.10.201714:00TSV BuchenTSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BL1046SA21.10.201714:30TSG Schwäbisch HallJSG Neckar-Kocher
wJC-BK1046SA21.10.201716:15TSG Schwäbisch HallJSG Neckar-Kocher 2
mJB-BL1046SA21.10.201718:00TSG Schwäbisch HallTV Mosbach
M-BK1046SA21.10.201720:00TSG Schwäbisch HallTSV Willsbach
mJD-BK-127003SO22.10.201713:00JSG Wimpfen/RappenauTSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
mJD-BK-127003SO22.10.201715:00TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2TV Mosbach
mJD-BL1050SA28.10.201713:00TSV WeinsbergTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJC-BL1050SA28.10.201714:15TSV WeinsbergTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJB-BL1035SA28.10.201716:00SV HeilbronnTSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BL1050SO29.10.201712:45TSV WeinsbergTSG Schwäbisch Hall
F-BK1050SO29.10.201715:30TSV WeinsbergTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJB-BL22045SA04.11.201717:30TV Bad RappenauTSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BL1046SO05.11.201711:00TSG Schwäbisch HallHSG Kochtürn/Stein
mJD-BL1046SO05.11.201712:30TSG Schwäbisch HallHSG Hohenlohe
mJA-BK1010SO05.11.201714:00SG Heuchelberg 2TSV Crailsheim
mJC-BL1046SO05.11.201714:15TSG Schwäbisch HallHSG Hohenlohe
wJC-BK1046SO05.11.201716:00TSG Schwäbisch HallHC Bad Wimpfen
mJC-BL1019SA11.11.201713:00SV HeilbronnTSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-BK26004SA11.11.201718:30ETSV LaudaTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJE-BL/KL1046SO12.11.201711:00Schwäbisch Hall
wJB-BK1068SO12.11.201713:15JSG Hardthausen/ZüttlingenTSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BL1046SO12.11.201715:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Heuchelberg
wJC-BK1068SO12.11.201715:00JSG Hardthausen/ZüttlingenTSG Schwäbisch Hall
F-BK26002SO12.11.201715:30HSG Odenwald-BaulandTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJA-BK1015SO12.11.201716:00TSV CrailsheimSG Heuchelberg 2
mJB-BL1046SO12.11.201716:30TSG Schwäbisch HallTSV Buchen
mJC-BL1046SA18.11.201713:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSV Heilbronn
mJD-BK-11050SA18.11.201714:20SG Gerabronn-LangenburgTSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
wJD-BL1046SA18.11.201714:30TSG Schwäbisch HallHSG Lauffen-Neipperg
mJD-BL1001SA18.11.201715:45SG Schozach-BottwartalTSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJC-BK1045SA18.11.201716:15HSG HohenloheTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJD-BK-11050SA18.11.201717:00TSV Weinsberg 2TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
F-BK1046SA18.11.201718:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Böckingen-Leingarten
mJB-BL26008SA18.11.201718:00TSV BuchenTSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-BK1046SA18.11.201720:00TSG Schwäbisch HallHSG Lauffen-Neipperg
mwJF1046SO19.11.201711:00Schwäbisch Hall
mJA-BK27001SO19.11.201714:15TV MosbachTSV Crailsheim
wJC-BK26008SA25.11.201712:30TSV BuchenTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJD-BL1046SA25.11.201713:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Heuchelberg
wJD-BK-11048SA25.11.201713:00TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2SG Heuchelberg 2
mJB-BL1046SA25.11.201714:30TSG Schwäbisch HallHA Neckarelz
wJD-BK-11048SA25.11.201715:40TSG HeilbronnTSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
wJB-BK1046SA25.11.201716:15TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Gundelsheim
mwJF1068SO26.11.201711:00Hardthausen
wJE-BK1068SO26.11.201714:30Hardthausen
M-BK1058SO26.11.201717:30SG Bad MergentheimTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJD-BL1041SA09.12.201712:15JSG Neckar-KocherTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJA-BK27004SA09.12.201714:15SV ObrigheimTSV Crailsheim
mJB-BL2064SA09.12.201714:45SG Schozach-BottwartalTSG Schwäbisch Hall
F-BK22047SA09.12.201716:00TB RichenTSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-BK1036SA09.12.201716:30NSU Neckarsulm 3TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJB-BK1046SA16.12.201713:00TSG Schwäbisch HallJH Flein-Horkheim
mJC-BL1046SA16.12.201714:30TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Heuchelberg
wJD-BL1038SA16.12.201715:00HSG Kochtürn/SteinTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJB-BL1046SA16.12.201716:15TSG Schwäbisch HallTV Bad Rappenau
F-BK1046SA16.12.201718:00TSG Schwäbisch HallTV Flein 2
M-BK1046SA16.12.201720:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Heuchelberg
mJD-BL1046SA13.01.201814:30TSG Schwäbisch HallJH Flein-Horkheim
mJC-BL1046SA13.01.201816:15TSG Schwäbisch HallJH Flein-Horkheim 2
mJB-BL1046SA13.01.201818:00TSG Schwäbisch HallTSV Willsbach
M-BK1046SA13.01.201820:00TSG Schwäbisch HallFSV Bad Friedrichshall
wJB-BK1021SO14.01.201811:00SG GundelsheimTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJD-BK-127001SO14.01.201812:20TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2SG Gerabronn-Langenburg
mJD-BK-127001SO14.01.201813:40HA NeckarelzTSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
mJA-BK26003SO14.01.201815:30JSG TauberfrankenTSV Crailsheim
F-BK1030SO14.01.201818:00SG Böckingen-LeingartenTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJE-BL/KL1018SA20.01.201813:00Flein
M-BK1041SA20.01.201819:00SG Degmarn-Oedheim 2TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJE-BK1046SO21.01.201811:00Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BK-11042SO21.01.201811:40HSG Kochtürn/Stein 2TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
mJC-BL27001SO21.01.201812:30TV MosbachTSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJB-BK1018SO21.01.201813:00JH Flein-HorkheimTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJB-BL1039SO21.01.201813:00SG HeuchelbergTSG Schwäbisch Hall
F-BK1041SO21.01.201813:00SG Degmarn-Oedheim 2TSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BK-11042SO21.01.201814:20TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2HSG Lauffen-Neipperg 2
wJC-BK1046SA27.01.201814:30TSG Schwäbisch HallTV Mosbach
wJB-BK1046SA27.01.201816:15TSG Schwäbisch HallTV Mosbach
F-BK1046SA27.01.201818:00TSG Schwäbisch HallTV Mosbach
M-BK1046SA27.01.201820:00TSG Schwäbisch HallHSG Hohenlohe 2
mwJF22048SO28.01.201811:00Eppingen
mJA-BK1042SO28.01.201817:45HSG HohenloheTSV Crailsheim
mJB-BL27003SO28.01.201813:30HA NeckarelzTSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BL1039SA03.02.201813:00SG HeuchelbergTSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJB-BK1039SA03.02.201816:15SG Heuchelberg 2TSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-BK27004SA03.02.201818:00SV ObrigheimTSG Schwäbisch Hall
F-BK1021SA03.02.201820:00SG GundelsheimTSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJE-BK1035SO04.02.201811:00Neckargartach
mJD-BK-11046SO04.02.201811:40TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2TSV Crailsheim
mJA-BK1015SO04.02.201813:00TSV CrailsheimSV Obrigheim
mJD-BK-11046SO04.02.201813:40TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2JSG Wimpfen/Rappenau
wJD-BK-11039SO04.02.201814:20HSG HohenloheTSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
wJD-BK-11039SO04.02.201815:40SC ZüttlingenTSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
mJB-BL1026SO04.02.201816:00JH Flein-Horkheim 2TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJD-BL1046SO04.02.201816:30TSG Schwäbisch HallJSG Neckar-Kocher
mJC-BL1045SO18.02.201815:00HSG HohenloheTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJA-BK1015SO18.02.201816:00TSV CrailsheimJSG Tauberfranken
M-BK1039SO18.02.201817:00SG HeuchelbergTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJE-BL/KL1050SA24.02.201813:00Weinsberg
mwJF27003SA24.02.201813:00Neckarelz
wJD-BL1046SO25.02.201811:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Schozach-Bottwartal
mJC-BL1030SO25.02.201812:30SG HeuchelbergTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJD-BL1046SO25.02.201812:30TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Schozach-Bottwartal
mJD-BK-11015SO25.02.201813:00TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2HSG Lauffen/Neipperg
wJC-BK1046SO25.02.201814:15TSG Schwäbisch HallTSV Buchen
mJD-BK-11015SO25.02.201814:20TV MosbachTSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
wJB-BK1046SO25.02.201816:00TSG Schwäbisch HallTSV Buchen
M-BK1046SO25.02.201818:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Schozach-Bottwartal 2
mwJF27004SA03.03.201813:00Obrigheim
mJD-BL1059SA03.03.201814:00TSV WillsbachTSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BK-11029SA03.03.201814:20TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2TSG Heilbronn
wJD-BK-11029SA03.03.201817:00SG Heuchelberg 2TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2
mJB-BL27001SA03.03.201818:00TV MosbachTSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJD-BL1037SO04.03.201811:00JSG Neckar-KocherTSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJC-BK1041SO04.03.201811:20JSG Neckar-Kocher 2TSG Schwäbisch Hall
F-BK1037SO04.03.201812:40NSU Neckarsulm 3TSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJC-BL1015SO04.03.201816:00TSV CrailsheimTSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-BK1059SO04.03.201818:00TSV WillsbachTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJD-BL1046SA10.03.201811:30TSG Schwäbisch HallTSV Weinsberg
wJD-BL1046SA10.03.201813:00TSG Schwäbisch HallTSV Weinsberg
wJC-BK1046SA10.03.201814:30TSG Schwäbisch HallHSG Hohenlohe
mJC-BL1046SA10.03.201816:15TSG Schwäbisch HallTSV Weinsberg
mJB-BL1046SA10.03.201818:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSV Heilbronn
F-BK1046SA10.03.201820:00TSG Schwäbisch HallTSV Weinsberg
wJC-BK1007SA17.03.201813:00HC Bad WimpfenTSG Schwäbisch Hall
mJD-BL1045SA17.03.201814:45HSG HohenloheTSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-BK1046SO25.03.201816:00TSG Schwäbisch HallETSV Lauda
F-BK1046SO25.03.201818:00TSG Schwäbisch HallHSG Odenwald-Bauland
M-BK1029SA07.04.201819:00HSG Lauffen-NeippergTSG Schwäbisch Hall
M-BK1046SA14.04.201820:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Bad Mergentheim
F-BK1046SA21.04.201818:00TSG Schwäbisch HallTB Richen
M-BK1046SA21.04.201820:00TSG Schwäbisch HallNSU Neckarsulm 3
F-BK1018SA28.04.201818:00TV Flein 2TSG Schwäbisch Hall