StaffelHalleDatumZeitHeimGast
wJB-VK-12049Sa, 16.10.202115:30HCOB Opp/BKTSG Schw.Hall
mJB-VR-A27003Sa, 16.10.202118:30HA NeckarelzTSG Schw.Hall
M-BK1046Sa, 16.10.202120:00TSG Schw.HallHSG Koch/Stein
gJF-R11046So, 17.10.202111:00TSG Schw.Hall
F-BK1037So, 17.10.202113:00NSU Neckarsulm 3TSG Schw.Hall
wJD-VR-D1045So, 17.10.202116:15HSG Hohenlohe 2TSG Schw.Hall
wJB-VK-11046Sa, 23.10.202115:00TSG Schw.HallJSG Neck-Koch
wJA-VR-C1046Sa, 23.10.202117:30TSG Schw.HallHSG Hohenlohe
mJA-VR-A1046Sa, 23.10.202120:00TSG Schw.HallHSG Hohenlohe 2
M-BK22047Sa, 23.10.202119:30TB RichenTSG Schw.Hall
mJC-VR-D1008So, 24.10.202116:05SG SchoBott 2TSG Schw.Hall
wJD-VR-D1038So, 24.10.202114:00HSG Koch/SteinTSG Schw.Hall
M-BK1045Sa, 06.11.202115:30HSG Hohenlohe 2TSG Schw.Hall
wJE-R1-D1018Sa, 13.11.202113:00JH Flein-HorkTSG Schw.Hall
mJB-VR-A1046Sa, 13.11.202117:30TSG Schw.HallSG Gera-Lang
M-BK1046Sa, 13.11.202120:00TSG Schw.HallTV Hardheim 2
wJC-VR-B1075Sa, 13.11.202117:30HSG Koch/Stein 2TSG Schw.Hall
mJA-VR-A1015So, 14.11.202115:00TSV CrailsheimTSG Schw.Hall
wJD-VR-D1046So, 14.11.202111:00TSG Schw.HallHSG Hohenlohe 2
gJE-R1-J26005So, 14.11.202113:00JSG TauberfrankenTSG Schw.Hall
mJC-VR-D1046So, 14.11.202113:00TSG Schw.HallBad Rappenau
wJB-VK-11046So, 14.11.202115:30TSG Schw.HallSG Heuchelb.
F-BK1068So, 14.11.202115:00TSV Hardth. 2TSG Schw.Hall
M-BK1050Sa, 20.11.202120:00TSV Weinsberg 2TSG Schw.Hall
wJB-VK-12014Sa, 20.11.202114:15TSV BönnigheimTSG Schw.Hall
wJE-R1-D1046So, 21.11.202111:00SG HeuchelbergTSG Schw.Hall
mJB-VR-A26003So, 21.11.202113:00JSG Tauberfr.TSG Schw.Hall
gJE-R1-J1046So, 21.11.202113:30TSV CrailsheimTSG Schw.Hall
mJC-VR-D1058So, 21.11.202113:30SG Bad MergentTSG Schw.Hall
gJF-R11007So, 21.11.202114:00HC Staufer Bad Wimpfen
wJA-VR-C1046So, 21.11.202118:00TSG Schw.HallHSG Heilbronn
wJC-VR-B1046Sa, 27.11.202115:00TSG Schw.HallJH Flein-Hork
M-BK22045Sa, 27.11.202118:00Bad RappenauTSG Schw.Hall
wJB-VK-12050So, 28.11.202114:00HB LudwigsburgTSG Schw.Hall
gJD-VR-E1042So, 28.11.202117:45HSG HohenloheTSG Schw.Hall
wJB-VK-11046Sa, 04.12.202115:00TSG Schw.HallHCOB Opp/BK
mJB-VR-A1046Sa, 04.12.202117:30TSG Schw.HallHA Neckarelz
M-BK27001Sa, 04.12.202115:30TV Mosbach 2TSG Schw.Hall
gJD-VR-E1003So, 05.12.202113:30FSV Bad F'hallTSG Schw.Hall
mJA-VR-A1045So, 05.12.202115:00HSG Hohenlohe 2TSG Schw.Hall
wJD-VR-D1046So, 05.12.202111:00TSG Schw.HallHSG Koch/Stein
mJC-VR-D1046So, 05.12.202113:00TSG Schw.HallSG SchoBott 2
gJF-R11042So, 12.12.202111:00HSG Hohenlohe
wJB-VK-11041So, 12.12.202113:00JSG Neck-KochTSG Schw.Hall
wJA-VR-C1042So, 12.12.202116:00HSG HohenloheTSG Schw.Hall
F-BK1046Sa, 18.12.202117:30TSG Schw.HallHSG Odenw-Bau
M-BK1046Sa, 18.12.202120:00TSG Schw.HallTSV Buchen 2
M-BK26002So, 09.01.202217:30TV Hardheim 2TSG Schw.Hall
F-BK1046Sa, 15.01.202217:30TSG Schw.HallNSU Neckarsulm 3
M-BK1046Sa, 15.01.202220:00TSG Schw.HallBad Rappenau
M-BK26008Sa, 22.01.202216:00TSV Buchen 2TSG Schw.Hall
M-BK1003So, 30.01.202216:30FSV Bad F'hallTSG Schw.Hall
F-BK26010So, 30.01.202217:30HSG Odenw-BauTSG Schw.Hall
F-BK1046Sa, 05.02.202217:30TSG Schw.HallHSG Heilbronn 2
M-BK1046Sa, 05.02.202220:00TSG Schw.HallHSG Heilbronn 2
M-BK1038Sa, 12.02.202217:45HSG Koch/SteinTSG Schw.Hall
M-BK1046Sa, 19.02.202220:00TSG Schw.HallTB Richen
M-BK1046Sa, 12.03.202220:00TSG Schw.HallHSG Hohenlohe 2
F-BK1046Sa, 19.03.202220:00TSG Schw.HallTSV Hardth. 2
M-BK1046Sa, 26.03.202220:00TSG Schw.HallTSV Weinsberg 2
M-BK1046So, 10.04.202215:30TSG Schw.HallTV Mosbach 2



Stand: 16.September 2021