StaffelSpiel-
beginn
HeimGastDienst-
beginn
SchiedsgerichtEintrittskasseSchicht-
beginn
Bewirtschaftung
Sa 08.02.2020
Aufbau13:3013:30Eltern mJB
mJB-BL14:30TSG Schwäbisch HallTSG Heilbronn14:00wJB15:00Eltern wJC
wJC-LL-116:15TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Heuchelberg15:45wJB16:45Ilona + Maike
M-BK18:00TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Heuchelberg17:30F1F1
Abbau19:30
So 09.02.2020
Aufbau11:3011:30Eltern wJB
wJB-BL12:30TSG Schwäbisch HallHSG Lauffen-Neipperg12:00mJB13:00Eltern wJA
wJA-BK14:15TSG Schwäbisch HallHSG Marbach/Rielingshasuen13:45mJA14:45Eltern mJA
mJA-BK16:00TSG Schwäbisch HallHSG Lauffen-Neipperg15:30wJA16:30M2
Abbau17:30
So 16.02.2020
Aufbau10:0010:00Eltern wJE
wJE4+1/111:00HSG Lauffen-NeippergHSG Kochertürn/Stein10:30M1 / F1
wJE4+1/111:00JSG TaubertalSV Heilbronn
wJE4+1/211:00TSV HardthausenHSG Kochertürn/Stein 3
wJE4+1/211:00SG Heuchelberg 3HSG Kochertürn/Stein 2
wJE4+1/111:25HSG Lauffen-NeippergHSG Kochertürn/Stein
wJE4+1/111:25JSG TaubertalSV Heilbronn
wJE4+1/211:25TSV HardthausenHSG Kochertürn/Stein 3
wJE4+1/211:25SG Heuchelberg 3HSG Kochertürn/Stein 2
wJE4+1/111:50SV HeilbronnJSG Taubertal
wJE4+1/111:50HSG Kochertürn/SteinHSG Lauffen-Neipperg
wJE4+1/112:15JSG Neckar-KocherJH Flein-Horkheim
wJE4+1/112:15HSG HohenloheSG Heuchelberg
wJE4+1/212:15HSG Kochertürn/Stein 2SG Heuchelberg 3
wJE4+1/212:15HSG Kochertürn/Stein 3TSV Hardthausen
wJE4+1/112:40JSG Neckar-KocherJH Flein-Horkheim
wJE4+1/112:40HSG HohenloheSG Heuchelberg
wJE4+1/212:40SG Heuchelberg 2HSG Hohenlohe 2
wJE4+1/212:40TSG Schwäbisch HallBad Rappenau
wJE4+1/213:05SG Heuchelberg 2HSG Hohenlohe 2
wJE4+1/213:05TSG Schwäbisch HallBad Rappenau
wJE4+1/113:30SG HeuchelbergHSG Hohenlohe
wJE4+1/113:30JH Flein-HorkheimJSG Neckar-Kocher
wJE4+1/213:55Bad RappenauTSG Schwäbisch Hall
wJE4+1/213:55HSG Hohenlohe 2SG Heuchelberg 2
gJD-BK16:00TSG Schwäbisch HallHA Neckarelz15:30M115:30Eltern mJD
Abbau17:30
Sa 07.03.2020
Aufbau12:0012:00Eltern wJC
wJC-LL-113:00TSG Schwäbisch HallTV Spaichingen12:30wJA13:30Eltern mJD
gJD-BK14:30TSG Schwäbisch HallSG Gundelsheim14:00mJA15:00Eltern mJC
mJC-BL16:15TSG Schwäbisch HallSV Heilbronn15:45mJB
Abbau17:45
Sa 21.03.2020
Aufbau17:0017:00Ilona + Maike
M-BK18:00TSG Schwäbisch HallTSV Willsbach17:30F1F1
Abbau19:30
Sa 18.04.2020
Aufbau15:0015:00Ilona + Maike
M-BK16:00TSG Schwäbisch HallHSG Wimpfen/Biberach 215:30F1F117:30M2
F-BK18:00TSG Schwäbisch HallNSU Neckarsulm 317:30M1
Abbau19:30